MENU

Registrations

REGISTRATION FEES 2019* WITH SPONSORSWITHOUT SPONSORS
Until 04/07from 04/07
to 15/07
Until 04/07from 04 /06
until 15/07
REGISTRATION CATEGORIESTOTAL
(VAT included)
TOTAL
(VAT included)
Without Sponsors
+ 60%
Without Sponsors
+ 60%
FIA Cars2.9953.4504.7925.520
Spanish Championship Cars2.9953.4504.7925.520
Regularity Spanish Championship7457451.1921.192
Trucks3.2953.6955.2725.912
ParaBaja395395632632
Historical T51.4951.7952.3922.872
Bikes/Quads FIM Championship1.1951.3951.9122.232
TT Bikes Spanish Championship Bonus**9991.1951.5981.912
GPS + Stella INCLUDED
Aditional Assistance Plate 395395

*Prices valid for all the participants with no tax exclusivity.
**Bonus valid for all those that can accreditate their participation in the two first events of the TT Motorbikes Spanish Championship
Deadline for registrations is July 15th at 23:59 hours