MENU

Registrations

REGISTRATION FEES 2021* WITH SPONSORSWITHOUT SPONSORS
Until 25/06from 25/06
to 12/07
Until 25/06from 25/06
until 12/07
REGISTRATION CATEGORIESTOTAL
(VAT included)
TOTAL
(VAT included)
Without Sponsors
+ 60%
Without Sponsors
+ 60%
FIA Cars3.0953.5504.9525.680
Gr. T8 Rfeda Cto. España1.4951.7952.3922.872
Regularity Spanish Championship7457451.1921.192
Trucks3.2953.6955.2725.912
ParaBaja495495792792
Bikes/Quads FIM Championship1.1951.3951.9122.232
Ssv FIM Championship3.0953.5504.9525.680
Aragón Trophy -Classics Bikes7957951.2721.272
GPS + Stella INCLUDED
Aditional Assistance Plate 395395

*Prices valid for all the participants with no tax exclusivity.

Organiser´s Bank Acconunt (Octagon Esedos)

IBAN ES46 2038 1532 8160 0029 7531

Swift Code CAHMESMMXXX