MENU

Inscritos

 

  • LISTA DE INSCRITOS – TROFEO ARAGON (pdf)
  • LISTA DE INSCRITOS – CAMIONES (pdf)

 

LISTA DE INSCRITOS – FIA (pdf)

NUM.COMPETITORDRIVERCODRIVERVEHICLECLAS
201VRTVladimir VASILYEVKonstantin ZHILTSOVTOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVET1.1
202MP-SPORTSMartin PROKOPJan TOMANEKFORD RAPTOR RS CROSS COUNTRYT1.1
203ORLEN TEAM / X-RAIDJakub PRZYGONSKITimo GOTTSCHALKMINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYT1.2
204X-RAID MINI JCW TEAMOrlando TERRANOVARonnie GRAUEMINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYT1.2
205GENERAL FINANCING TEAM PITLANEBenediktas VANAGASSebastian ROZWADOWSKITOYOTA HILUXT1.1
206G-FORCE MOTORSPORTAndrey N.Vladimir N.G-FORCE BARST1.1
207MIROSLAV ZAPLETALMiroslav ZAPLETALMarek SYKORAH3 EVO VIIT1.1
208OVERDRIVE RACINGBernhard TEN BRINKETom COLSOULTOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVET1.1
209JOAO RAMOSJoao RAMOSVictor JESUSTOYOTA HILUXT1.1
210RUI SOUSARui SOUSACarlos SILVAMINI PACEMANT1.2
211PAULO RUI FERREIRAPaulo Rui FERREIRAJorge MONTEIROTOYOTA HILUXT1.1
212SOUTH RACINGAlexandre REHugo MAGALHAESVOLKSWAGEN AMAROCKT1.1
214TIAGO REISTiago REISValter CARDOSOMITSUBISHI RACING LANCERT1.2
215GPR SPORTJavier PITAAna HERREROFORD RANGER GPR18T1.1
216ROCKSTAR ENERGY AVE TEAMPetr HOZAKRene KILIANHUMMER H3 RST1.2
217GERARD SUBIRATSGerard SUBIRATSFina ROMANTOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVET1.1
218MIGUEL CASACAMiguel CASACAPedro TAVARESMITSUBISHI LANCERT1.2
219SOUTH RACINGFernando ALVAREZJuan P. MONASTEROLOVOLKSWAGEN AMAROCKT1.1
220LAURENT POLETTILaurent POLETTICyril DEBETMMP ORIGINALT1.3
221JESUS CALLEJAJesus CALLEJAFernando LOPEZTOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVET1.1
222ARNAUD LEPILLIEZArnaud LEPILLIEZSebastien DELAUNAYVOLKSWAGEN OFF ROADT1.3
223LP RACINGPal LONYAIAlbert HORNLPR PORSCHE MACANT1.1
224LINO CARAPETALino Helder CARAPETARui M. PEREIRARANGE ROVER EVOQUET1.2
225AUTOMOVIL CLUB COSTABLANCARoberto CARRANZAJuan C. FERNANDEZMITSHUBISHI MONTEROT1.2
226ARELLANO HUGOHugo ARELLANOFabien BIGARDISUZU DMAXT1.2
227CUENCA MOTOR 4X4Luis J. RECUENCOVictor M. ALIJASMINI X-RAID CROSS COUNTRYT1.2
228EDGAR CONDENSOEdgar CONDENSONuno SILVAOPEL MOKKAT1.2
229JESUS HENRIQUEZ NAVARROJesus HENRIQUEZRaquel SANTAMARIADAKAR MCRAE ENDUROT1.2
230ECLIPSE CROSS TEAMCristina GUTIERREZPablo MORENOBV6 SODICARS MITSUBISHI ECLIPSET1.2
231SOUTH RACINGBlas ZAPAGJuan J. SANCHEZVOLKSWAGEN AMAROCKT1.1
232GILLES BILLAUTGilles BILLAUTMayeul BARBETCHEVROLET 4T1.2
233WILLIAMS VILLANUEVAWilliams VILLANUEVABorja AGUADOTOYOTA HILUXT1.2
234CR RACINGMichele CINOTTORafael TORNABELLPOLARIS RZR 1000 TRUBOT3.1
235ZAVIDOVO RACING TEAMFedor VOROBYEVKirill SHUBINCAN-AM MAVERICK X3T3.1
236FN SPEED TEAMAdel ABDULLAJean M. POLATOCAN-AM MAVERICK X3T3.1
237FN SPEED TEAMSantiago NAVARRODani OLIVERASCAN-AM MAVERICK X3T3.1
238AZ RACING TEAMAbdullah AL ZUBAIRFaisal AL RAISICAN AM MAVERICKT3.1
239SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIESAlexander DOROSINSKIYDmitry PAVLOVCAN-AM MAVERICK XRST3.1
240GHISLAIN DE MEVIUSGhislain DE MEVIUSJohan JALETYAMAHA INTERCEPTOR 1000RT3.1
241MONSTER ENERGY CAN AMGerard FARRESArmand MONLEONCAN AM MAVERICKT3.1
242SOUTH RACING CAN-AMIlya ROUSSAnton YARASHUKCAN AM MAVERICKT3.1
243SOUTH RACING CAN-AMAdrian YACOPINIRicardo TORLASCHICAN AM MAVERICKT3.1
244NUNO CARVALHONuno MADEIRAFilipe SERRAKIA SPORTAGE TTT1.2
245LARROQUET NICOLASNicolas LARROQUETBruno LARROQUETMMP MMP EVO RAIDT1.3
246TEAM REPAUTOFelix MACIASJose L. CONDETOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVET1.1
247CESAR SEQUEIRACesar M. COSTAFilipa I. CARDOSOMINI COOPER D PROTOTIPOT1.2
248CUENCA MOTOR 4X4Manuel PLAZAMonica PLAZABV2 SODICARS CHEVROLETT1.3
249JRX4COMPETICIONRoberto CAMPORESEMonica TRATTERISUZU DMAXT1.1
250ESCUDERIA LAGUNARTEAMiguel A. URKIOLASamuel BENITEZNISSAN NAVARA SOUTH RACINGT1.1
251ALEXANDRE FRANCOAlexandre FRANCORui FRANCOBMW EVO X1T1.2
252MINO LUGOToto RAMOSJaqueline RICCIMITSUBISHI L200T1.2
253PEMARTIN DAVIDDavid PEMARTINValerie CHATELJIMCO/ROC BUGGYT1.3
254ESC JMP RACINGJavier HERRADORDaniel MESAHERRATOR INZANET1.3
255FREDERIC DUBOISFrederic DUBOISFrederic DESSILLONSSANS ORIGINALT1.3
256JOSE M. VASCOJose Manuel VASCO CUESTAM. Belen MARTIN CRUZNISSAN NAVARAT1.1
257BERNARD TOUZERYBernard TOUZERYFrancois GANACHESANS ORIGINALT1.3
258SHANTI GURIDIShanti GURIDIElixabette OTEGIMITSUBISHI L200T1.2
259COVIAR RAID SPORTJavier GRASAMiguel GRASABOWLER WILDCAT 200T1.1
260CR RACINGCinotto PIETRODominella MAURIZIOAUDI TITANOT1.2
261JRX4 COMPETICIONJose L. IANEZAntonio BERLANGATOYOTA HILUXT1.2
262FERNANDO BARREIROSFernando BARREIROSNuno BARREIROSISUZU D-MAXT2.2
263NUNO CORVONuno CORVOJose MARTINSNISSAN PATHFINDERT2.2
264JOAO FERREIRAJoao FERREIRADavid MONTEIROTOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ155T2.2
265JRX4 COMPETICIONDario GARCIAVictor GONZALEZBOWLER WILDCAT 200T1.1
266METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMJose A. GONZALEZM Angeles HERNANDEZMITSUBISHI L200T1.2
267ESCUDERIA LLEIDAJosep SOLEAlbert CASABONAMITSUBISHI MONTEROT1.2
268ESC JMP RACINGJose Ma NARANJOMiguel A. LAZAROTOYOTA HILUXT1.2
269METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMVictor VERDUAlfonso V. DE MIGUELTOYOTA HILUXT1.2
270AC COSTABLANCADavid CAMACHOAlvaro ORTEGASSANGYONG KYRON PROTOT1.2
271METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMDomingo ROMANJulian GARCIANISSAN PATHFINDERT2.2
274X-RAID MINI JCW TEAMJoan ROMAAlex HAROMINI ALL4 RACINGT1.2
CONCURSANTEPILOTO
COPILOTO
VEHICULO
Marca - Modelo
GRUPO
FIA
GRUPO
CERTT
GRUPO
TROFEO ARAG
TIPO
TRACCION
215GPR SPORTJAVIER PITA
ANA HERRERO
FORD
RANGER GPR18
T1.1T14RM
217GERARD SUBIRATSGERARD SUBIRATS
FINA ROMAN
TOYOTA
HILUX OVERDRIVE
T1.1T14RM
219SOUTH RACINGFERNANDO ALVAREZ
JUAN P. MONASTEROLO
VOLKSWAGEN
AMAROCK
T1.1T14RM
221JESUS CALLEJAJESUS CALLEJA
FERNANDO LOPEZ
TOYOTA
HILUX
T1.1T14RM
225AUTOMOVIL CLUB COSTABLANCAROBERTO CARRANZA
JUAN C. FERNANDEZ
MITSHUBISHI MONTEROT1.2T1N4RM
227CUENCA MOTOR 4X4LUIS J. RECUENCO
VICTOR M. ALIJAS
MINI X-RAID CROSS COUNTRYT1.2T14RM
229JESUS HENRIQUEZ NAVARROJESUS HENRIQUEZ
RAQUEL SANTAMARIA
DAKAR MCRAE ENDUROT1.2T14RM
230MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS TEAMCRISTINA GUTIERREZ
PABLO MORENO
BV6 SODICARS MITSUBISHI ECLIPSET1.2T14RM
233WILLIAMS VILLANUEVAWILLIAMS VILLANUEVA
BORJA AGUADO
TOYOTA HILUXT1.2T14RM
237FN SPEED TEAMSANTIAGO NAVARRO
DANI OLIVERAS
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3T3.1T34RM
241MONSTER ENERGY CAN AMGERARD FARRES
ARMAND MONLEON
CAN AM MAVERICKT3.1T34RM
245LARROQUET NICOLASNICOLAS LARROQUET
BRUNO LARROQUET
MMP MMP EVO RAIDT1.3T12RM
246TEAM REPAUTOFELIX MACIAS
JOSE L. CONDE
TOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVET1.1T14RM
248CUENCA MOTOR 4X4MANUEL PLAZA
MONICA PLAZA
BV2 SODICARS CHEVROLETT1.3T12RM
250ESCUDERIA LAGUNARTEAMIGUEL A. URKIOLA
SAMUEL BENITEZ
NISSAN NAVARA SOUTH RACINGT1.1T14RM
252MINO LUGOTOTO RAMOS
JAQUELINE RICCI
MITSUBISHI
L200
T1.2T1N4RM
254ESC JMP RACINGJAVIER HERRADOR
DANIEL MESA
HERRATOR
INZANE
T1.3T12RM
256JOSE M. VASCOJOSE M. VASCO
M. BELEN MARTIN
NISSAN
NAVARA
T1.1T14RM
258SHANTI GURIDISHANTI GURIDI
ELIXABETTE OTEGI
MITSUBISHI
L200
T1.2T1N4RM
259COVIAR RAID SPORTJAVIER GRASA
MIGUEL GRASA
BOWLER
WILDCAT 200
T1.1T14RM
261JRX4 COMPETICIONJOSE L. IANEZ
ANTONIO BERLANGA
TOYOTA
HILUX
T1.2T1N4RM
262FERNANDO BARREIROSFERNANDO BARREIROS
NUNO BARREIROS
ISUZU
D-MAX
T2.2T24RM
265JRX4 COMPETICIONDARIO GARCIA
VICTOR GONZALEZ
BOWLER
WILDCAT 200
T1.1T1N4RM
266METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMJOSE A. GONZALEZ
M. ANGELES HERNANDEZ
MITSUBISHI
L200
T1.2T1N4RM
267ESCUDERIA LLEIDAJOSEP SOLE
ALBERT CASABONA
MITSUBISHI
MONTERO
T1.2T14RM
268ESC JMP RACINGJOSE M NARANJO
MIGUEL A. LAZARO
TOYOTA
HILUX
T1.2T1N4RM
269METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMVICTOR VERDU
ALFONSO V. DE MIGUEL
TOYOTA
HILUX
T1.2T1N4RM
270AC COSTABLANCADAVID CAMACHO
ALVARO ORTEGA
SSANGYONG KYRON PROTOT1.2T1N4RM
271METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMDOMINGO ROMAN
JULIAN GARCIA
NISSAN
PATHFINDER
T2.2T24RM
501JRX4 COMPETICIONRUBEN FERNANDEZ
RICARDO RANERO
MITSUBISHI
MONTERO DID
T1NT1N4RM
503AUTOTERRENO SPORTLUIS HERNANDEZ
ANGEL BUENO
TOYOTA
LAND CRUISER
T1T14RM
505R.A.C.E.ALBERTO DORSCH
MARCOS MARTINEZ
TOYOTA
LAND CRUISER KDJ 120
T2T24RM
506AUTOMOVIL CLUB COSTA BLANCACARLOS BALLESTEROS
AMADEO MIGUELANEZ
ESTERIBAR
PROTO PICK-UP
T1T14RM
507AUTOTERRENO SPORTRAUL HUERTA
ISMAEL PINA
NISSAN
PATROL GR Y61
T1NT1N4RM
508AUTOTERRENO SPORTALFONSO ASENSIO
CARMELO MOLINE
MITSUBISHI
MONTERO
T1T14RM
510JMP RACINGTONY V. LOUBET
DAVID NADAL
MITSUBISHI
PAJERO TURBO DIESEL (V68)
T2T24RM
515SANTIAGO BRAVOSANTIAGO BRAVO
JORGE FERNANDEZ
TOYOTA
RAV4
OPENOPEN4RM
5164WD JATON RACINGPABLO CANTO
ARIEL JATON
TOYOTA
HILUX N3S(4WD)KUN26L
T1T14RM
517ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENASERGIO MORENO
JUAN P. CAMINO
NISSAN
DOUBLE CAB (D22)
T5OPT5 O4RM
518MCV MOTORSPORTMIGUEL RIQUENI
ELENA CALERO
NISSAN
PATROL DIESEL TURBO (YY60)
T5OPT5 O4RM
519JRX4 COMPETICIONJAIME A. PEREZ
DANIEL BOTELLA
MITSUBISHI PAJERO
WAGON 3000 (V43)
T5T54RM
520MOTOR CLUB SABADELLJOAN LARA
ANTONIO ANGULO
NISSAN DOUBLE CAB (D22)T5T54RM
521MCV MOTORSPORTVIRGILIO I. HERNANDEZ
IVAN HERNANDEZ
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (KZJ95)T5T54RM
522MARIO MENDESMARIO MENDES
JOA REIS
SUZUKI
VITARA
T5T54RM
523CD EL MENTIDERO - RACING TIASALEXIS ROMERO
ISIDRO VINOLY
TOYOTA
LAND CRUISER
T5T54RM
524MARGARIDA SAMARGARIDA SA
M JOAO DUARTE
SUZUKI
JIMNY 1.3
T5T54RM
531FN SPEED TEAMFRANCISCO GRACIA
PEDRO SAURA
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3
OPENOPEN4RM
532MOTO GP TEAMJORDI PONS
JORDI VILAGRA
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3
OPENOPEN4RM
533GALIMPLANT TEAMPEDRO R. BURGO
MARCOS BURGO
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3
OPENOPEN4RM
534ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSAMARC DURAN
POL ROS
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS
BN TTBN TT4RM
535PEDRO DELGADOPEDRO J. DELGADO
GUIFRE PUJOL
YAMAHA
YXZ1000R 2019
BN TTBN TT4RM
536FN SPEED TEAMGAEL QUERALT
MARC SOLA
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3
BN TTBN TT4RM
537ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSAFERRAN FORNELL
RICARD SIMO
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO R
BN TTBN TT4RM
538GPR SPORTRAFAEL VILLANUEVA
JAVIER PRIETO
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000 R
BN TTBN TT4RM
539JRX4 COMPETICIONFEDERICO MOGNI
DAVID AGUADO
POLARIS
RZR XP TURBO
BN TTBN TT4RM
540ESCUDERIA JMP RACINGVICENTE OLMOS
JULIAN VILLARRUBIA
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3 XRS
BN TTBN TT4RM
541PCR CLUB ESPORTIUJOSE L. GARCIA
JAVIER MORENO
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000 R
BN TTBN TT4RM
542CESAR AREVALO DELGADOCESAR AREVALO
JUAN J. MARTINEZ
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS
BN TTBN TT4RM
543FN SPEED TEAMJOSEP FALLADA
RAUL ORTIZ
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3
BN TTBN TT4RM
544MC ALCALA LA REALJORDI SERRA
IVAN CANO
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000 R
BN TTBN TT4RM
545ESCUDERIA JMP RACINGEDESIO CAAMANO
DAVID CONDE
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000 R
BN TTBN TT4RM
546JRX4 COMPETICIONBERND HOFFMANN
ANTONIO MOYA
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO R
BN TTBN TT4RM
547ESCUDERIA JMP RACINGJUAN LOPEZ
JOSE A. ALVAREZ
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000 R
BN TTBN TT4RM
548CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA MOTOR 4X4YAGO PRADO
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000 R
BN TTBN TT4RM
549CD ANDINAS RACINGSALVADOR PLAZA
MARTA PLAZA
POLARIS
RZR XP TURBO
BN TTBN TT4RM
550AUTOMOVIL CLUB CASTELLONSANTIAGO CARNICER
VICTOR BUADES
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3
BN TTBN TT4RM
551ESCUDERIA TURON ARRASRODOLFO SUAREZ
NATIVIDAD LOSA
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3 XRS
BN TTBN TT4RM
552BIELA CLUB MANRESACARLOS CHECA
MARC SERRA
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS
BN TTBN TT4RM
553A.C. MURCIAABRAHAM MOLINA
LUIS BLEDA
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO R
BN TTBN TT4RM
554COVIAR RAID SPORTEMILIO EIROA
ANTONIO EIROA
YAMAHA
YXZ1000R 2019
BN TTBN TT4RM
555FN SPEED TEAMMARC MARTIN
LAURA DIAZ
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3
BN TTBN TT4RM
556FN SPEED TEAMRICARDO ECHAVE
MIGUEL CASTRESANA
CAN-AM
MAVERICK X3
BN TTBN TT4RM
558COVIAR RAID SPORTVICTOR GRASA
MANUEL NAVARRO
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000 R
BN TTBN TT4RM
559CD ANDINAS RACINGJOAN LASCORZ
VANESSA PEDRET
POLARIS
RZR XP TURBO
BN TTBN TT4RM
560RAMON VIDAL BREGANTERAMON VIDAL
IULIAN AGACHE
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000 R
BN TTBN TT4RM
561ANDINAS RACINGGUILLERMO GOMEZ
JESUS A. HERNANDEZ
POLARIS
RZR XP 1000
BN TTBN TT4RM
601ESCUDERIA MALLORCA COMPETICIO
FRANCISCO J. RODRIGUEZ
SONIA LEDESMA
NISSAN
TERRANO II
REGULREGUL0
602AC LORCAMIGUEL A. LOPEZ
FERMÍN LOPEZ
NISSAN
PATROL GR Y61
REGULREGUL0
603C.D.E. GPR SPORTSALVADOR R. SERRANO
JUAN MIGUEL AMAYA
TOYOTA
HILUX
REGULREGUL0
604ESCUDERIA OURENSEJESUS M. VARELA
ALEJANDRO FRAGA
SUZUKI
VITARA VD1
REGULREGUL0
605MOTOR CLUB SABADELLCESAR GARCIA
JUAN RAMONEDA
MITSUBISHI
MONTERO 3.200 DID
REGULREGUL0
606VSR MOTORSPORTJORDI MUNIESA
LUIS F. TORRES
JEEP
WRANGLER
REGULREGUL0