MENU

Road to Dakar

NUM. COMPETITORDRIVER
CODRIVER
VEHICLE
212SOUTH RACINGAlexandre RE
Hugo MAGALHAES
VOLKSWAGEN AMAROCK
214TIAGO REISTiago REIS
Valter CARDOSO
MITSUBISHI RACING LANCER
220LAURENT POLETTILaurent POLETTI
Cyril DEBET
MMP ORIGINAL
223LP RACINGPal LONYAI
Albert HORN
LPR PORSCHE MACAN
226ARELLANO HUGOHugo ARELLANO
Fabien BIGARD
ISUZU DMAX
227CUENCA MOTOR 4X4Luis J. RECUENCO
Victor M. ALIJAS
MINI X-RAID CROSS COUNTRY
233WILLIAMS VILLANUEVAWilliams VILLANUEVA
Borja AGUADO
TOYOTA HILUX
235ZAVIDOVO RACING TEAMFedor VOROBYEV
Kirill SHUBIN
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
238AZ RACING TEAMAbdullah AL ZUBAIR
Faisal AL RAISI
CAN AM MAVERICK
242SOUTH RACING CAN-AMIlya ROUSS
Anton YARASHUK
CAN AM MAVERICK
245LARROQUET NICOLASNicolas LARROQUET
Bruno LARROQUET
MMP MMP EVO RAID
246TEAM REPAUTOFelix MACIAS
Jose L. CONDE
TOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVE
249JRX4COMPETICIONRoberto CAMPORESE
Monica TRATTER
ISUZU DMAX
252MINO LUGOToto RAMOS
Jaqueline RICCI
MITSUBISHI L200
265JRX4COMPETICIONDario GARCIA
Victor GONZALEZ
BOWLER WILDCAT 200
266METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMJose A. GONZALEZ
M. Ángeles HERNANDEZ
MITSUBISHI L200
270AC COSTABLANCADavid CAMACHO
Alvaro ORTEGA
SSANGYONG KYRON PROTO
271METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMDomingo ROMAN
Julian GARCIA
NISSAN PATHFINDER
502BENOIT SOULASBenoît SOULAS
François CAZALET
MITSUBISHI MPT 10
503AUTOTERRENO SPORTLuis HERNANDEZ
Angel BUENO
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER
507AUTOTERRENO SPORTRaul HUERTA
Ismael PINA
NISSAN PATROL GR Y61
517ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENASergio MORENO
Juan P. CAMINO
NISSAN DOUBLE CAB (D22)
525FABRICE ROUSSEAUFabrice ROUSSEAU
Cierzniewski ERIC
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
531FN SPEED TEAMFrancisco GRACIA
Pedro SAURA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
532MOTO GP TEAMJordi PONS
Jordi VILAGRA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
533GALIMPLANT TEAMPedro R. BURGO
Marcos BURGO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
534ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSAMarc DURAN
Pol ROS
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS
535PEDRO DELGADOPedro J. DELGADO
Guifre PUJOL
YAMAHA YXZ1000R 2019
538GPR SPORTRafael VILLANUEVA
Javier PRIETO
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
539JRX4 COMPETICIONFederico MOGNI
David AGUADO
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO
542CESAR AREVALO DELGADOCesar AREVALO
Juan J. MARTINEZ
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS
543FN SPEED TEAMJosep FALLADA
Raul ORTIZ
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
544MC ALCALA LA REALJordi SERRA
Ivan CANO
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
545ESCUDERIA JMP RACINGEdesio CAAMAÑO
David CONDE
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
549CD ANDINAS RACINGSalvador PLAZA
Marta PLAZA
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO
553A.C. MURCIAAbraham MOLINA
Luis BLEDA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO R
555FN SPEED TEAMMarc MARTIN
Laura DÍAZ
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
556FN SPEED TEAMRicardo ECHAVE
Miguel CASTRESANA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
557VICENTE RAUL DAGNINO STINEVicente R. DAGNINO
Benjamin E. BRAUN
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
558COVIAR RAID SPORTVictor GRASA
Manuel NAVARRO
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R